9 lives- Four Riders of Apocalypse...Episode 4, Tallinn 9mm Shooting Cave. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

9 lives- Four Riders of Apocalypse...Episode 4

9 lives- Four Riders of Apocalypse...Episode 4

Level II. Handgun, 9mm Shooting Cave, Tallinn, Estonia

Match dates: from 02.11.2018 to 04.11.2018
Number of stages: 7
Minimum rounds: 110
Number of squads: 19
Shooters per squad: 50
Participation fee: 31 euro Dlya chlenov kluba 9mm and 36 euro Dlya chlenov drugikh klubov.
Ammo cost at the range: 0.2 euro
Match arranged by: 9mm Shooting Club
Match director: Eugeniy Travin
RM: Andrey Fjodorov
SO: Sergei Sinjagin
QM: Aleksander Sinjagin
Stages design: Andrey Fjodorov
Contacts: , 5018133
Match webpage: https://is.ipsc.ee/?action=ipsc_calendar_view_match_datasheet&match_id=1664
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 04.11.2018

Match finished 04.11.2018

match results


Match description

The 3-rd match, which continies a series of events of the level 2 in the shooting club 9mm Lasketiir.

Schedule
https://is.ipsc.ee/?action=ipsc_calendar_view_match_datasheet&match_id=1817


Registration tolko cherez Infosistemu is.ipsc.ee !!!!

Prematch

Squad 1

Korzanov V. (EE, production/minor)

Murnikov M. (EE, production/minor)

Nikitin S. (EE, production/minor)

Squad 2

Bairamjan A. (EE, production/minor)

Parik R. (EE, production/minor)

Toropov P. (EE, production/minor)

Joe A. (EE, production optics/minor)

Squad 3

Manuilenko A. (EE, production/minor)

Movko S. (EE, production/minor)

Serenok A.A. (EE, production/minor)

Tsurkina J. (EE, production/minor)

Squad 4

Kull M. (EE, standard/minor)

Kvjatkovski A.R. (EE, production/minor)

Kull J. (EE, standard/minor)

Vassiljev A. (EE, standard/minor)

Kikkas O. (EE, production optics/minor)

Kull M. (EE, production/minor)

Squad 5

Fadeev A.L. (EE, production/minor)

Fadeev E. (EE, production/minor)

Rutnik R.E. (EE, production/minor)

Sulemenkov I. (EE, production/minor)

Zubenko A. (EE, open/major)

Uuk V. (EE, standard/minor)

Squad 6

Kondrakov D. (EE, production/minor)

Kozlov V. (EE, production/minor)

Squad 7

Volter A. (EE, production/minor)

Jegorov S. (EE, standard/minor)

Squad 8

Gretsenko T. (EE, standard/minor)

Prohhorov M. (EE, production/minor)

Sosaar S. (EE, production/minor)

Marder R. (EE, standard/minor)

Sosaar A.V. (EE, revolver/major)

Squad 9

Brodski D. (EE, production/minor)

Dragunov D. (EE, production/minor)

Marmor N. (EE, standard/minor)

Miina V. (EE, standard/minor)

Vastsenko D. (EE, standard/minor)

Squad 10

Fadeeva O. (EE, production/minor)

Vilokas K. (EE, production/minor)

Oismaa R. (EE, standard/minor)

Bobkin S. (EE, open/major)

Squad 11

Kidjajev J. (EE, production/minor)

Petrov Y. (EE, production optics/minor)

Squad 12

Breideks D. (EE, production/minor)

Kurg J. (EE, production/minor)

Mihhailov-Erlich A. (EE, production/minor)

Balasov N. (EE, standard/minor)

Kremm A. (EE, standard/minor)

Poljatsihhin D. (EE, classic/minor)

Squad 13

Kirsimaa S. (EE, production/minor)

Kurg M. (EE, production/minor)

Mulenko J. (EE, production/minor)

Tretjakov J. (EE, production/minor)

Ivanotsev S. (EE, standard/minor)

Squad 14

Mironov V. (EE, production/minor)

Zyatikov A.Z. (EE, production/minor)

Novi M. (EE, standard/minor)

Matrossov S. (EE, production/minor)

Jeletski A. (EE, production/minor)

Squad 15

Squad 16

Squad 17

Squad 18

Squad 19

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB