Chempionat Novosibirskoy oblasti, Novosibisk pr. Karla Marksa 30. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Championship Novosibirskoy oblasti

Championship Novosibirskoy oblasti

Level II. Airsoft, pr. Karla Marksa 30, Novosibisk, Russia

Match dates: from 16.11.2018 to 17.11.2018
Number of stages: 6
Minimum rounds: 109
Number of squads: 2
Shooters per squad: 20
Participation fee: 1500
Match arranged by: SSK Sibir, SSK Rusich
Match director: Prikazchikov P.A.
Stages design: Vaymer A.G.
Contacts: , 89537929413
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 16.11.2018

Match finished 17.11.2018

match results


Match description

16.11.
Prematch
17.11.
9.00 Start registratsii
10.30 Draw
18.30 Duel
19.00 Awarding.
Prokat oruzhiya na matche ne predusmotren.


Prematch

Gurkaev R.N. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Prikazchikov P.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Brodovskiy A.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Ulyanov V.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kolobov A.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Sderzhikov A.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Erygin R.Yu. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Vaymer A.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 1

Orlov A.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Dorogobid A.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Mamilovskiy S.F. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Yakimova E.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Efimenko A.S. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Gavrilin M.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Shpigar N.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Shpigar E.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kiseleva Z.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Dorogobid M.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Bulatkina M.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Dorogobid V.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 2

Anashkin D.I. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Galat A.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kuzin A.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Byrkov E.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Ilin Yu.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Ivannikov V.Yu. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Rasskazov V.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Gogol M.E. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Livankov Yu.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Baklag A.M. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Bautin D.E. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Bautin V.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Petrov S.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Dudzinskiy A.P. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB