ChEMPIONAT ROSSII (IDPA), Mytishchi MO SSK Kalibr. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

ChEMPIONAT ROSSII (IDPA)

Level III. Handgun, SSK Kalibr, Mytishchi MO, Russia

Match dates: from 03.11.2018 to 04.11.2018
Number of stages: 12
Minimum rounds: 200
Number of squads: 9
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 6000
Ammo cost at the range: 15
Match arranged by: FPSR, SSK Kalibr, SC im. Mosina
Match director: Bilushi V.S.
RM: Strutynskiy V.
SO: Nesterova N.
Contacts: , 12345678
Match regulations
Bank transfer order example

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 31.10.2018

Match finished 04.11.2018

match results


Match description


REZULTATY MATChA DOSTUPNY PO SSYLKE:
https://practiscore.com/results/new/69522



05 noyabrya (monday)

10:00 - 11:00 – duelnaya strelba, tseremoniya nagrazhdeniya, zakrytie sorevnovaniya.

Uvazhaemye strelki,
rezultaty dlya verifications byli otpravleny to vashim e-mail adresam.

Na shoot-off priglashayutsya:
Class ESP:
Gushchin M.
Maksimov A.
Davydov V.
Suprun A.
Skopin M.
Belov M.
Safonov V.
Zhdanov A.

Class SSP:
Maksumov O.
Gorodetskiy A.
Gutnikov T.
Dembrovskiy M.
Isupov D.
Dobrodiy M.
Alimpiev O.
Omelyanyuk D.

Squad 1

Chuev E.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Bilushi V.S. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Golov A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Belov M.P. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 2

Pochkaenko A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Obukhovskiy G.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Gromadzkiy K.B. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Gutnikov T.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Dobrodiy M.I. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 3

Tits V.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Maslyaev A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Pogodin M.L. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 4

Kolobaev D.S. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Bessonov S.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Skopin M.Yu. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Safonov V.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 5

Suprun A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Avinkin S.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Kirillova E.B. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Lysun E.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 6

Omelyanyuk D.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Shatalina T.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Pyatigorskiy A.M. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Merkulov A.I. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Tararyshkin A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 7

Maksumov O.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Pronin A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Gorodetskiy A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Merkushov Yu.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Alimpiev O.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 8

Kozlov A.Yu. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Maksimov A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Yumartova N.M. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Davydov V.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 9

Semenov A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Dremov I.S. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Isupov D.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kreyndlin B.L. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Waiting list

Ermolov M.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Inyushov A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Inyushova O.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Belomestnov K.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Silin V.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Melnikov I.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Shklovets E.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Dedegkaev S.E. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Matveev A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Komlev A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Babayan M.G. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Kantemirov B.M. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Izenbaev A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Adyrkhaev A.R. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Lukyanchuk N.M. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Trofimov D.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Kantemirov G.B. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Chulenko Ya.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Glagolev N.M. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Sologub A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Potekhin V.Yu. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Lutsenko P.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Kolkov K.D. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Stefanyuk V.S. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Feoktistov E.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Borodaev S.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Ivanov R.M. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Miroshnikov D.P. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/)

Khrunin M.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/)

Kuzmin A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kovalenko A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Mokrousov E.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Mori P.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Larin V.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Dembrovskiy M.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Lifintsev R.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB