Chempionat Rostovskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe iz ruzhya, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Championship Rostovskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe iz ruzhya

Championship Rostovskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe iz ruzhya

Level I. Shotgun, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Russia

Match dates: from 17.11.2018 to 17.11.2018
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 106
Number of squads: 4
Shooters per squad: 15
Participation fee: 2500 RUR
Match arranged by: SSK Platov
Match director: Bezrukov Mikhail
RM: Evlakhov Mikhail
Stages design: Bezrukov Mikhail, Evlakhov Mikhail
Contacts: , +7(928)2266157
Briefings

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 17.11.2018

Match finished 17.11.2018

match results


Match description

Birdshot - 110
Buckshot - 8
Slug - 8

Paid:
Sberbank - 5469 5200 1398 3101 Tinkoff       - 5536 9137 7774 4968
8.00-8.40 Registration uchastnikov

8.00-8.50 Rabota pristrelochnoy zony.
9.15 -  Postroenie ,torzhestvennoe opening ceremony sorevnovaniy.
9.30 -  Start strelby na uprazhneniyakh.

Prizy ot sponsora dlya otkryvshikhsya klassov:
Predsedatel FPS RO Chernenko S.I. and Oruzheynaya masterskaya
 
1 place 125 patronov
2 place 75 patronov 
3 place 50 patronov

Squad 1

Squad 2

Kiselev D.B. (RU, open/major)

Omelchenko R.S. (RU, open/major)

Khudolev A.V. (RU, standard/major)

Bashlinov A.V. (RU, open/major)

Denisov A.M. (RU, open/major)

Loban N.K. (RU, open/major)

Skrypin E.D. (RU, open/major)

Ukrainets M.V. (RU, standard/major)

Berezov S.M. (RU, standard/major)

Squad 3

Blinov E.A. (RU, open/major)

Semynin I.V. (RU, standard/major)

Kostyuchenko A.A. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Baranov D.A. (RU, open/major)

Kazartsev A.I. (RU, standard/major)

Borovik A.G. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Nartov A.V. (RU, open/major)

Bogachinskiy I.V. (RU, open/major)

Avdeev V.V. (RU, open/major)

Squad 4

Gorobets V.V. (RU, open/major)

Litvinov S.Yu. (RU, open/major)

Kruze Z.A. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Evtukhov A.V. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Pogudin A.S. (RU, open/major)

Yagodka S.O. (RU, open/major)

Lukonin A.S. (RU, open/major)

Sklyarov I.A. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Shishkin O.E. (RU, open/major)

Waiting list

Kryuchkov O.V. (RU, standard-manual/major)

Simakov A.Yu. (RU, standard/major)

Pobuta V.A. (RU, modified/major)

Kashchenko A.G. (RU, open/major)

Stepanov S.V. (RU, open/major)

Zhurbenko D.V. (RU, standard/major)

Rasskazov A.V. (RU, open/major)

Delanyan A.A. (RU, open/major)

Rezanov E.V. (RU, open/major)

Shirokov A.F. (RU, open/major)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB