DooM-DoM 4 handgun+rifle, Moscow Derbenevskaya nab. bd.17 korp.3. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

DooM-DoM 4 handgun+rifle

Level I. Handgun, Derbenevskaya nab. bd.17 korp.3, Moscow, Russia

Match dates: from 09.11.2018 to 11.11.2018
Number of stages: 3
Minimum rounds: 250
Number of squads: 12
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 3500 rub
Ammo cost at the range: 15 rub (9kh19 TPZ) tolko patrony kluba
Match arranged by: ANO DPO "Tsentr Prakticheskoy Strelby"
Match director: Fyedorov Roman
SO: Kuryanova Marina
QM: Fyedorov Roman
Stages design: Fyedorov Roman
Contacts: , 8-903-964-18-83
Briefings
Match schedule

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 09.11.2018

Match finished 11.11.2018

match results


Match description

ANO DPO "TsPS" 

INN 9701010395

raschetnyy schet:

 40703810100000000292 v TKB BANK PAO Moscow

korr. schet: 30101810800000000388

BIK 044525388

naznachenie platezha: "Paid registratsionnogo vznosa za uchastie v klubnom matche  F.I.O."

Bez naloga (NDS)!

Vozmozhna oplata nalichnymi to adresu:

Moscow, Derbenevskaya nab., bd.17, korp.3

Shooter samostoyatelno vybiraet squad. Place v skvode garantiruetsya tolko posle oplaty reg. vznosa and podtverzhdeniya a new shooter organizatorami matcha. Dlya podtverzhdeniya uchastiya neobkhodimo send foto or skrinshot oplachennoy kvitantsii na el. adres:  [email protected]
or na VatsApp na number 8-903-964-18-83

Rules registratsii na match to klassam:
PRD - strelyayut ves match pistoletom from mekhanicheskimi pritselnymi
STD - rifle from kollimatorom, handgun from mekhanicheskimi pritselnymi
OPN - rifle and handgun from kollimatorom
9x19 - tolko rifle
REV - handgun from kollimatornym pritselom

Squad 1

Sokolov D.A. (RU, production/minor)

Lipatov S.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Stepanov P.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Burchuladze N.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Prosvirov O.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 2

Kuznetsov Yu.D. (RU, open/minor)

Kuznetsova D.Yu. (RU, open/minor)

Menyalkin V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Dorofeev S.A. (RU, production/minor)

Rogov A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 3

Salomatin Yu.V. (RU, production/minor)

Drozdov R.S. (RU, production/minor)

Bukarev D.N. (RU, production/minor)

Mochalov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Aksenova V.S. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 4

Kudashov K.V. (RU, production/minor)

Shapkin K.V. (RU, production/minor)

Trofimov V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Zamula V.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 5

Onikienko E.V. (RU, production/minor)

Ivanov A.I. (RU, production/minor)

Langner A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Tkachev P.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 6

Sanzharevskiy A.D. (RU, production/minor)

Voyno A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Voyno A.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Stepanova A.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Matveev A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 7

Fyedorov R.V. (RU, production/minor)

Kuryanova M.M. (RU, production/minor)

Onshin N.V. (RU, production/minor)

Uvarov D.V. (RU, production/minor)

Ekkert N.Ya. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 8

Krupenin V.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Nikitin N.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Novokshonov V.B. (RU, production/minor)

Yanov A.S. (RU, production/minor)

Shagarin A.E. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 9

Languev I.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Petrov D.A. (RU, production/minor)

Salikov O.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 10

Mukhametshin R.M. (RU, production/minor)

Skotnikov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Skotnikov D.A. (RU, production/minor)

Sayfetdinov A.Sh. (RU, production/minor)

Tolokonnikov D.N. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 11

Galstyan A.D. (RU, production/minor)

Shvetsov V.D. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 12

Abramov I.A. (RU, production/minor)

Abramova T.M. (RU, production/minor)

Gubin I.N. (RU, production/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB