DRILL MASTER, Dzerzhinskiy g. Dzerzhinskiy, Energetikov 50. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

DRILL MASTER

Level I. Handgun, g. Dzerzhinskiy, Energetikov 50, Dzerzhinskiy, Russia

Match dates: from 12.11.2018 to 16.11.2018
Number of stages: 7
Minimum rounds: 147
Number of squads: 10
Shooters per squad: 4
Participation fee: 2500
Ammo cost at the range: 18
Match arranged by: Ivashkyavichyus Saulyus
Match director: Ivashkyavichyus Saulyus
RM: Ivashkyavichyus Saulyus
Contacts: , 79153573554

Registration: shooter can choose any squad with empty slots, but slot reservation will be done only after request approval from match organizers.
Registration deadline: 16.11.2018

Match finished 16.11.2018


Match description

12-16 noyabrya v strelkovom klube «Object» sostoitsya match «DRILL MASTER» dlya zhelayushchikh poprobovat chto-to new and bolee prodvinutoe, chem kvalifikatsionnyy test “spetsialnogo agenta”. Uprazhneniya vklyuchayut all osnovnye navyki: shooting start, smena magazina, perenos ognya, strelbu silnoy and slaboy rukoy, strelbu v dvizhenii and budut aktualny dlya zhelayushchikh uverenno polzovatsya oruzhiem ogranichennogo porazheniya, and predstaviteley PCC. 7 uprazhneniy (17 podkhodov).

Squad 1

Kreyndlin B.L. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kreyndlin D.B. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Gorbachev D.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Isupov D.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 2

Lobov E.P. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Maruev A.E. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Galstyan A.D. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/major)

Squad 3

Lelikov S.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Maslyaev A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 4

Bespalko A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Shveynov A.K. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Voytelev K.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 5

Pronin A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Mokrousov E.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Skibinskiy S.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Seryakov A.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 6

Alimpiev O.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Zaugolnikov I.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 7

Chernousov A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sidorovich V.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Zakharov A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Andreev G.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 8

Skvortsov V.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Bocharov A.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kim V.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 9

Yakubovskiy M.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sapozhnikova Yu.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sapozhnikov A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Gorodetskiy A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 10

Puzyrev A.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Morozov I.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sukholet L.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sultanov T.Kh. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB