DUBNA STEEL CHALLENGE 2018, Dubna Moskovskaya obl., g.Dubna, st. Ak. Baldina bd.2, KMTs 'Initsiativa'. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

DUBNA STEEL CHALLENGE 2018

DUBNA STEEL CHALLENGE 2018

Level II. Airsoft, Moskovskaya obl., g.Dubna, st. Ak. Baldina bd.2, KMTs "Initsiativa", Dubna, Russia

Match dates: from 08.12.2018 to 08.12.2018
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 200
Number of squads: 8
Shooters per squad: 8
Participation fee: Vzroslye strelki - 1500 rub, yuniory- 500 RUR Pri zhelanii a new shooter vystupit v dvukh distsiplinakh ( "handgun pnevmaticheskiy" +"rifle pnevmaticheskiy") oplata sostavit 2000 RUR za obe distsipliny.
Match arranged by: Kiselev A.V.
Match director: Kiselev A.V.
RM: Selikhov S.P.
Contacts: , 8 905 780 80 22
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 08.12.2018

Match finished 08.12.2018

match results


Match description

Klassicheskiy match iz vosmi standartnykh skorostnykh uprazhneniy, adaptirovannykh k EkshenEyr.
Registration from 10-00 to 11-00.
Pervaya smena 11:00 - 14:00
Vtoraya smena  15:00 - 18:00
Draw pervoy smeny v 11-00.
Draw vtoroy smeny v 15-00.
Zayavki na smenu skvodov napravlyat na tochtu [email protected]

Uvazhaemye strelki, izmenilos place provedeniya matcha.
On budet prokhodit to adresu: Moskovskaya obl.,  g.Dubna, st. Ak. Baldina bd.2, KMTs "Initsiativa".

Prematch

Gruzintsev D.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Udaltsov K.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Zhafarov A.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Balandina M.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 1

Efimenkov L.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Ivanov A.F. (RU, Handgun Open/minor)

Lobanov A.V. (RU, Handgun Open/minor)

Balandin A.I. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Morozov A.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kudin A.P. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Makarova M.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Makarov D.N. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 2

Saltovskiy S.S. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Skichko K.O. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Mokrousova A.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Solovich O.M. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Zykov A.S. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Chaparin I.D. (RU, Handgun Open/minor)

Khrapenko S.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Vysotskiy Ya.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 3

Lapina A.E. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Nikiforenko I.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Rybakova V.E. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kislov I.N. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Gryzhov E.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Lobkov S.A. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Zaytsev A.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Squad 4

Kravchenko A.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Momot A.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Ovsyannikov D.L. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Kozlenko I.D. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Danilov N.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Misyura A.D. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Ievlev A.I. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Sharafanenko D.P. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 5

Rybakov E.A. (RU, Handgun Open/minor)

Pochuev M.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Volkova A.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Khrustalyev M.I. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Uvarov I.I. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Smirnov I.M. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Bolshakova A.E. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 6

Evdokimov V.M. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Vinnichenko M.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Tarasov A.S. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Goryunov A.S. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Solovev A.S. (RU, Handgun Open/minor)

Babayan M.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Squad 7

Kudinov M.E. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Korobov S.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Klopov Ya.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Udaltsov K.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Squad 8

Pochuev A.M. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Chistyakov V.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Grinets D.V. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Kagramanyan A.G. (RU, Handgun Standart/minor)

Skvortsov Ya.K. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB