Freestyle Series 6, match 10, Moscow SC 'Object'. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Freestyle Series 6, match 10

Level II. Handgun, SC "Object", Moscow, Russia

Match dates: from 29.12.2018 to 30.12.2018
Number of stages: 12
Minimum rounds: 200+
Number of squads: 8
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 5000r
Ammo cost at the range: 18r, svoi patrony ne dopuskayutsya
Match arranged by: Oleg Nikitin, SC "Object"
Match director: Oleg Nikitin
RM: Aleksandra Mishnyeva
Stages design: Oleg Nikitin, Aleksandra Mishnyeva
Contacts: , +7 495 550-54-57
Match webpage: http://theobject.ru/

Registration: shooter can choose any squad with empty slots, but slot reservation will be done only after request approval from match organizers.
Registration deadline: 29.12.2018

Match description

Mezhklubnyy match (IPSC Level II) serii "Freestyle".

Grafik provedeniya matcha

Saturday:
Postroyka matcha from 20:00 to 01:00 and sudeyskiy prematch (~8 men, 8 uprazhneniy).

Friday:
08:00 - 09:00 - Sudeyskiy prematch (4 uprazhneniya).
09:00 - 12:00 - Strelyayut skvody 1..4
12:30 - 16:30 - Strelyayut skvody 5..8
16:30 - 19:30 - Strelyayut skvody 9..12 (esli otkryty)

Podvedenie itogov - posle zaversheniya matcha.

Usloviya dlya RO
Na match priglashayutsya RO, zainteresovannye v poluchenii opyta sudeystva v intensivnykh usloviyakh. Klub predostavlyaet dlya RO besplatnoe uchastie na prematche, patrony to 11r and besplatnyy obed. Plyus, opytnym RO, priezzhayushchim na postroyku and prematch and rabotayushchim na osnovnom matche oplachivaetsya 2000 RUR RO, rabotayushchie tolko na osnovnom matche and RO-novichki - 1000 RUR

match payments vozmozhna sleduyushchimi sposobami:
 - na retsepshne kluba (nalichnye, karta);
 - cherez personal account na sayte www.theobject.ru (karta, elektronnye dengi, popolnenie cherez retsepshn kluba);
 - onlayn oplata from etoy stranitsy to knopke "oplatit" (karta).

Prematch

Fadeeva E.A. (RU, production/minor)

Pakhomov D.P. (RU, production/minor)

Mishnyeva A.P. (RU, production/minor)

Malyshev V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Panchenkov L.G. (RU, standard/minor)

Nikitin O.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 1

Kreyndlin B.L. (RU, production/minor)

Lutsenko P.V. (RU, production/minor)

Prokhorov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 2

Omelyanyuk D.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 3

Squad 4

Squad 5

Komlev A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Puzyrev A.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 6

Sazonov V.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Zhazhkov B.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 7

Ilin A.N. (RU, production/minor)

Dobrodiy M.I. (RU, production/minor)

Tits V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 8

Chekshina V.E. (RU, standard/minor)

Waiting list

Kalita V.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Denisov A.G. (RU, standard/minor)

Elbaev A.B. (RU, standard/minor)

Bikbulatov M.N. (RU, production/minor)

Mashurov M.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Mezentsev S.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Plekhanov D.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Galstyan A.D. (RU, standard/major)

Bukharin S.M. (RU, standard/minor)

You should authorize to register on matches and/or change your profile details.

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB