'Gelendzhikskaya shoot-off' - and dlya vzroslykh, and dlya detey (rifle)., Gelendzhik st. Ostrovskogo, 33. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

"Gelendzhikskaya shoot-off" - and dlya vzroslykh, and dlya detey (rifle).

"Gelendzhikskaya shoot-off" - and dlya vzroslykh, and dlya detey (rifle).

Level I. Airsoft, st. Ostrovskogo, 33, Gelendzhik, Russia

Match dates: from 03.11.2018 to 03.11.2018
Number of stages: 1
Number of squads: 6
Shooters per squad: 32
Participation fee: besplatno.
Match arranged by: DYuTs "Rostok" sovmestno from SSK "Eyr-Praktika"
Match director: Vasileva E.V.
RM: Dmitriev V.B.
Contacts: , +7 988 521 11 76
Match webpage: https://vk.com/event169752081
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 28.10.2018

Match finished 03.11.2018


Match description

Warning! Registration v skvody osushchestvlyaetsya to programmam:

1 squad - yuniory otkrytyy division;

2 squad - yuniory standartnyy division;

3 squad - yuniorki otkrytyy division;

4 squad - vzroslye otkrytyy division;

5 squad - vzroslye standartnyy division;

6 squad - vzroslye otkrytyy division - ruchnoe perezaryazhanie.

Warning! Minimalnoe kolichestvo uchastnikov v programme - 8, maksimalnoe - 32.


Warning! K sorevnovaniyam dopuskaetsya pnevmaticheskie karabiny kalibra 6 mm (plastikovyy sharik), nezavisimo ot printsipa deystviya (GBB, AEG, Spring).

Squad 1

Martirosov A.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Radutsa F.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Krinichnyy A.V. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Nikitin A.B. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Zaichenko A.S. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Fedotkin A.O. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Bondarenko K.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Andros A.O. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Koshcheev S.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Panaiotov Ya.P. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Sterelyukhin E.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Kolesnikov S.M. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Pakhomeev A.S. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Kushnir A.S. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Shikh I.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Lupanov N.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Rodkin G.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Olishevets D.O. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Bukov K.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Squad 2

Khaustov V.M. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Anashkin A.G. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Krinichnyy S.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Bashmashnikov I.I. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Yanchenko I.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Zadorozhniy V.S. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Liseenko D.S. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Sitnikov M.D. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Romanov M.N. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Detkov P.E. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Kupreev G.S. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Tomilov N.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Sidorov A.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Safronov M.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Vasilenko N.S. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Didenko D.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Dudin M.Yu. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Krasikov V.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Merzlikin I.R. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Chistyakov A.M. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Shikh G.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Koshurnikov S.R. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Potyagaylo V.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Pyankov T.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Khokhlov D.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Tyurenkov A.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Squad 3

Oganezova L.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Golub M.E. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Kozynbaeva V.L. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Saveleva D.D. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Avdeeva D.A. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Sutyrina A.V. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Kolesnikova A.M. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Bychkova A.N. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Shaposhnikova E.Yu. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Lopushkova U.P. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Squad 4

Evlakhov M.V. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Squad 5

Manitskiy A.S. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Nazareva O.V. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Nazarev D.G. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

Squad 6

Miroshnichenko A.O. (RU, Rifle Open/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB