GEPARD#MATCh 2018, Moscow Olimpiyskiy prospekt, 16 korpus 1.. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

GEPARD#MATCh 2018

GEPARD#MATCh 2018

Level II. Handgun, Olimpiyskiy prospekt, 16 korpus 1., Moscow, Russia

Match dates: from 13.12.2018 to 15.12.2018
Number of stages: 6
Minimum rounds: 104
Number of squads: 12
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 3 000 RUR, imeyutsya skidki, smotri nizhe.
Ammo cost at the range: 15 RUR 9kh19, 20 RUR 40" S&W
Match arranged by: SC GEPARD, FPS g. Moskvy
Match director: Oleg Solovich
RM: Sergey Andreev
QM: Aleksandr Venetskiy
Stages design: Oleg Solovich
Contacts: , +79037554495
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 12.12.2018

Match finished 15.12.2018

match results


Match description

Uchastniki imeyushchie sportivnoe zvanie Sports Master of Russia, Master sporta mezhdunarodnogo klassa of Russia, yavlyayushchiesya federalnymi lgotnikami, a tak zhe yuniory oplachivayut vstupitelnyy vznos v razmere 2 000 RUR.
Postoyannye chleny and sotrudniki kluba oplachivayut vstupitelnyy vznos v razmere 2 000 RUR.

Klub predostvit weapon dlya uchastiya v matche. Vozvrat oruzhiya chistym or 500 RUR za chistku.

Match schedule:
13.12.2018.
18:00-20:50 registration uchastnikov 1-4 strelkovykh grupp.
19:00-21:00 match dlya 1 and 2 strelkovykh grupp.
21:00-23:00 match dlya 3 and 4 strelkovykh grupp.
14.12.2018.
18:00-20:50 registration uchastnikov 5-8 strelkovykh grupp.
19:00-21:00 match dlya 5 and 6 strelkovykh grupp.
21:00-23:00 match dlya 7 and 8 strelkovykh grupp.
15.12.2018.
12:00-14:50 registration uchastnikov 9-12 strelkovykh grupp.
13:00-15:00 match dlya 9 and 10 strelkovykh grupp.
15:00-17:00 match dlya 11 and 12 strelkovykh grupp.
17:00-18:00 results verification, neformalnoe obshchenie.
18:00-18:30 tseremoniya nagrazhdeniya. 

Informatsiya dlya ROs!
Neobkhshchdimo tolko 4 polevykh RO. Paid 500 RUR za chas sudeyskoy deyatelnosti.
Neobkhodimo two pomoshchnika RO. Paid 250 RUR za chas raboty.

Squad 1

Orlova E.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Solovich O.M. (RU, classic/minor)

Mendelev P.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Slotyuk A.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Lantsman L.G. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 2

Kreyndlin B.L. (RU, production/minor)

Serdyukov S.G. (RU, production/minor)

Gorbacheva I.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Suetin A.G. (RU, classic/minor)

Duritskaya V.G. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 3

Gorelov B.V. (RU, production/minor)

Stepanova A.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Shaginyan A.K. (RU, classic/minor)

Bukareva O.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Baluev A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 4

Kuzmin A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Mashurov M.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Afonderkin T.F. (RU, standard/minor)

Lavrinenko A.A. (RU, open/major)

Squad 5

Pushkarev S.A. (RU, standard/major)

Puzyrev A.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Potekhin V.Yu. (RU, classic/minor)

Voytelev K.S. (RU, production/minor)

Petrov D.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 6

Chekshina V.E. (RU, standard/minor)

Vladimirov A.E. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Grachev A.S. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Perebeynos D.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Sadofev A.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 7

Babayan M.G. (RU, production/minor)

Manturov E.D. (RU, production/minor)

Kirisenko A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Shpigel O.L. (RU, production/minor)

Langner A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Vorobeva N.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 8

Ostrovenko V.E. (RU, open/major)

Rudov A.S. (RU, open/minor)

Rudov S.Yu. (RU, open/major)

Gubin I.N. (RU, standard/major)

Shchyegolev I.O. (RU, open/major)

Fyedorov K.A. (RU, open/minor)

Squad 9

Shabanov D.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Shabanov M.D. (RU, standard/minor)

Revkov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 10

Kabikov D.D. (RU, production/minor)

Bychkov A.N. (RU, open/minor)

Altynov M.E. (RU, production/minor)

Antonov I.A. (RU, open/minor)

Rodionov I.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 11

Gunkin I.D. (RU, standard/major)

Shutyaev O.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Letunov S.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Loban N.K. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Karchevskiy D.N. (RU, production/minor)

Pirverdiev M.G. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 12

Potapenko E.V. (RU, open/minor)

Getmanovich V.Z. (RU, production/minor)

Zaytsev V.O. (RU, classic/minor)

Denishchuk A.Yu. (RU, classic/minor)

Bogdanov A.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Terenteva A.K. (RU, standard/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB