Klubnyy match to rifle 9*19, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Club match to rifle 9*19

Club match to rifle 9*19

Level I. Rifle, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Russia

Match dates: from 17.11.2018 to 17.11.2018
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 108
Number of squads: 1
Shooters per squad: 10
Participation fee: 2500 RUR
Match arranged by: Kononenko Pavel, Evlakhov Mikhail
Match director: Kononenko Pavel
RM: Evlakhov Mikhail
Stages design: Kononenko Pavel
Contacts: , +7(928)2266157
Briefings

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 17.11.2018

Match finished 17.11.2018

match results


Match description

8.00-8.40 Registration uchastnikov
8.00-8.50 Rabota pristrelochnoy zony.
9.15 -  Postroenie ,torzhestvennoe opening ceremony sorevnovaniy.
9.30 -  Start strelby na uprazhneniyakh.


Prizy ot sponsorov:
Oruzheynyy magazin Super arsenal:
1 place 3000 RUR
2 place 2000 RUR 
3 place 1000 RUR

Transportnaya kompaniya Dimex - pamyatnye prizy

Squad 1

Lukonin A.S. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Maksimov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Bespalyy B.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Babkin I.Yu. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Kononenko P.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Fadeev D.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Nikonov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Miroshnikov P.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Gametskiy D.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Peletskiy I.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Zanin I.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Waiting list

Trufanov E.Yu. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Goncharuk D.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB