Klubnyy match to rifle 9*19 Rostov Steel - Winter match 1, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Club match to rifle 9*19 Rostov Steel - Winter match 1

Level I. Rifle, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Rostovskaya obl, Myasnikovskiy rayon, p. Krym, Russia

Match dates: from 26.01.2019 to 26.01.2019
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 200
Number of squads: 2
Shooters per squad: 15
Participation fee: 2000 RUR
Match arranged by: SSK Platov
Match director: Bezrukov Mikhail
RM: Evlakhov Mikhail
Stages design: Bezrukov Mikhail, Evlakhov Mikhail
Contacts: , +7(928)2266157
Briefings
Match regulations

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 25.01.2019

Map

marshrut v Google.Maps

Match description

Dinamichnyy match to pravilam Steel Challenge, 8 skorostnykh uprazhneniy, tolko metall! 
Skorost, drayv and azart!! K chertu alfy, charli and delty!!! Libo popal, libo net.

Paid:
Sberbank - 5469 5200 1398 3101 Tinkoff       - 5536 9137 7774 4968
8.00-8.40 Registration uchastnikov

8.00-8.50 Rabota pristrelochnoy zony.
9.15 -  Postroenie ,torzhestvennoe opening ceremony sorevnovaniy.
9.30 -  Start strelby na uprazhneniyakh.

Match provoditsya v sootvetstvii from deystvuyushchimi pravilami Steel Challenge.

Iz vznosov shooters formiruetsya prizovoy fond matcha and goda.

Po itogam goda opredelyaetsya pobeditel goda putem summirovaniya 4 luchshikh rezultatov za kazhdyy etap (zima, vesna, leto, osen) + final.

Po itogam matcha and goda strelki zanyavshie prizovye places poluchayut denezhnye prizy!!!

Squad 1

Squad 2

Waiting list

Miroshnikov P.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Peletskiy I.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Goncharuk D.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Pogudin A.S. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Bezrukov M.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Rozin D.B. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Zanin I.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Nikonov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Nikonov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Kononenko P.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Lukonin A.S. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Karakyan A.R. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Neklyudov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Rasskazov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Fadeev D.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Kapliev A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Bespalyy B.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Gametskiy D.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Dombrovskiy S.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Gaponov D.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Komarnitskiy A.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

You should authorize to register on matches and/or change your profile details.

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB