Klubnyy match to prakticheskoy strelbe from handgun, Barnaul g.Barnaul, st.Chkalova, 49. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Club match to prakticheskoy strelbe from handgun

Level I. Handgun, g.Barnaul, st.Chkalova, 49, Barnaul, Russia

Match dates: from 11.11.2018 to 11.11.2018
Number of stages: 9
Minimum rounds: 160
Number of squads: 3
Shooters per squad: 10
Participation fee: 1000 RUR, so svoimi patronami 1500 RUR
Ammo cost at the range: Cartrige Luger 9kh19 and 9kh18 Makarov, 40SW - to praysu LLC "SSK "AS"
Match arranged by: LLC "SSK Altayskiy shooter"
Match director: N.V.Truevtsev
RM: N.V.Truevtsev
Stages design: Vorobev A.S.
Contacts: , +7 961 980 1001
Match webpage: http://www.strelok22.com
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 10.11.2018

Match finished 11.11.2018

match results


Match description


Uvazhaemye strelki and zriteli! Dlya poseshcheniya strelkovogo obekta, obyazatelnoe trebovanie: 
1. Pri sebe imet pasport grazhdanina RF
2. Zaranee podat zayavku na elektronnuyu tochtu v svobodnoy forme, from ukazaniem Name or zaregistrirovatsya na Makeready 
3. V sluchae neobkhodimosti, zablagovremenno podat zayavku na weapon and patrony! 

Reglament provedeniya matcha:
10.11.2018
10-00 Prematch
11.11.2018
10-00 Registration, Sudeyskiy brifing
11-00 Draw

Prematch

Kovalyev T.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Vorobev A.S. (RU, standard/major)

Rybalchenko A.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Shcherbinin E.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Truevtsev N.V. (RU, production/minor)

Luzin A.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Salyato A.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Pavlov E.B. (RU, classic/minor)

Kupavtsev T.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Gorbovoy V.S. (RU, production/minor)

Nikiforov P.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 1

Reshetnik S.I. (RU, production/minor)

Legostaev V.N. (RU, production/minor)

Sokolov S.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Chernousov A.L. (RU, standard/minor)

Skornyakov P.V. (RU, production/minor)

Buyanov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Adova E.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Korytchenko O.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 2

Papulovskaya N.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Lyashov Yu.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Bogdanov A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Onoprienko A.V. (RU, standard/major)

Gorbunov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Vasilchenko S.A. (RU, production/minor)

Sukhorukov V.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Trushin D.Yu. (RU, standard/major)

Squad 3

Moiseenko A.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Kudina M.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Taranova V.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Deulya N.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Konzoshev V.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Karkavin S.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Rychkova E.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Shcherbinina A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Isupova T.I. (RU, classic/minor)

Orlova Zh.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB