Klubnyy match SSK 'SKIF' to prakticheskoy strelbe from handgun '2/18', g. Vladivostok. g. Vladivostok, TIR u/ts 'Garant' st. Kirova 93.. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Club match SSK "SKIF" to prakticheskoy strelbe from handgun "2/18"

Level I. Handgun, g. Vladivostok, TIR u/ts "Garant" st. Kirova 93., g. Vladivostok., Russia

Match dates: from 15.12.2018 to 15.12.2018
Number of stages: 4
Minimum rounds: 68
Number of squads: 10
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 500 RUR from uchastnika
Ammo cost at the range: 16 RUR
Match arranged by: Vladimir Sinichnikov
Match director: Chubenko Dmitriy
SO: Berestyuk Andrey
Contacts: , +79147905164
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 13.12.2018

Match finished 15.12.2018


Match description

Club match SSK "SKIF" to prakticheskoy strelbe from handgun "2/18", proydet 15.12.2018 v TIRe u/ts "Garant". Vse uchastniki budut podeleny to skvodam v kazhdom skvode to five shooters. Kazhdyy squad pribyvaet dlya vypolneniya chetyrekh uprazhneniy v naznachennoe vremya. Registration and podgotovka pervogo skvoda nachinaetsya v 9.00. Draw dlya pervogo skvoda v 9.30. Schedule vypolneniya uprazhneniy skvodami: 1 squad 9.30-11.00,  2 squad 11.00-12.30,  3 squad 12.30-14.00, 4 squad 14.00-15.30, 5 squad 15.30-17.00, 6 squad 17.00-18.30,  7 squad 18.30-20.00. Uchastnikam sorevnovaniy neobkhodimo znat svoy squad and ne opazdyvat!

Squad 1

Chibiryak K.I. (RU, standard/major)

Samonyuk A.P. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Kolosov E.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Derbenyeva E.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Deshpet A.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 2

Sinichnikov V.A. (RU, production/minor)

Chubenko D.N. (RU, production/minor)

Berestyuk A.G. (RU, production/minor)

Komissarova O.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Izhko M.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 3

Valkov V.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Timoshek A.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Potyemkin I.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Panteleymonov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Bondyukov I.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 4

Tryakshin A.N. (RU, production/minor)

Tryakshin A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Tryakshina O.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Sereda M.L. (RU, production/minor)

Sukhanov D.V. (PG, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 5

Ermakov E.V. (RU, production/minor)

Butenko A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Dolbilov A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Esin V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Rakov K.S. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 6

Polyakov I.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Mikhaylov V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Mashukov V.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Nepomnyashchiy R.L. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Vanchev R.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 7

Kinyaykin I.V. (RU, production/minor)

Radkov V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Shershun S.I. (RU, production/minor)

Navrotskiy O.A. (RU, production/minor)

Katsura I.N. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 8

Perfilev O.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Perfileva I.N. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Churilov V.A. (RU, production/minor)

Ivanov D.V. (RU, production/minor)

Terskiy M.D. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 9

Bunkov S.B. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 10

Malyshenko S.V. (RU, production/minor)

Glotov D.B. (RU, production/minor)

Labutin S.A. (RU, production/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB