Cup Dinamo v chest 28-y godovshchiny obrazovaniya otdelov spetsialnogo naznacheniya territorialnykh organov FSIN of Russia, Novosibisk baza OSN (b) GUFSIN of Russia Novosibirskoy oblasti 'Korsar' st. Zelenodolinskaya. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Cup Dinamo v chest 28-y godovshchiny obrazovaniya otdelov spetsialnogo naznacheniya territorialnykh organov FSIN of Russia

Cup Dinamo v chest 28-y godovshchiny obrazovaniya otdelov spetsialnogo naznacheniya territorialnykh organov FSIN of Russia

Level II. Handgun, baza OSN (b) GUFSIN of Russia Novosibirskoy oblasti "Korsar" st. Zelenodolinskaya, Novosibisk, Russia

Match dates: from 02.11.2018 to 03.11.2018
Number of stages: 6
Minimum rounds: 116
Number of squads: 6
Shooters per squad: 12
Participation fee: 2000 RUR so svoimi patronami 2500 RUR silovym strukturam pri nalichii udostovereniya, skidka 50%
Ammo cost at the range: 15
Match arranged by: SSK "SIBIR"
Match director: Zakharenko Aleksey, Sobolev Artem
RM: Kolobov Aleksey
Contacts: , 37-000-00
Briefings

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 01.11.2018

Match finished 03.11.2018

match results


Match description

Zayavki ot komand prinimayutsya na el. tochtu [email protected]
Patrony so stalnym serdechnikom ZAPREShchENY!

match provoditsya v two dnya

02.11.2018 silovye struktury (1,2,3 squad)

08:00-08:40 registration 1 skvoda (NVVKU-1, ERMAK-1, SOBR Tamozhnya)
09:00-12:20 strelyaet 1 squad
11:50-12:10 registration 2 skvoda (KEMERUN, KUZBAS, KORSAR-2)
12:30-15:50 strelyaet 2 squad
15:20-15:40 registration 3 squad (SOBR NSO, OMON NSO, OMON na Transporte NSO)
16:00-19:20 strelyaet 3 squad

03.11.2018 strelki FPSR (4,5,6 squad)

08:00-08:40 registration 4 skvoda (KORSAR-1)
09:00-12:20 strelyaet 4 squad
11:50-12:10 registration 5 skvoda (ERMAK-2)
12:30-15:50 strelyaet 5 squad
15:20-15:40 registration 6 squad (NVVKU-2)
16:00-19:20 strelyaet 6squad

06.11.2018 

12:00 tseremoniya nagrazhdeniya, zakrytie sorevnovaniy.

match provoditsya v NEotaplivaemom pomeshchenii, dlya vsekh uchastnikov budet oborudovan punkt obogreva. prokhozhdenie uprazhneniy, v teploy udobnoy forme.

 

Squad 1

Rodionov M.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Akramov A.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Tsutskov A.I. (RU, classic/minor)

Popov A.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Khan E.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Tanakov A.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Chebrov M.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Kotov A.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Akhmetov Z.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Sizov M.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Yurkevich R.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Alekseev F.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Manyakhin A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Lukyanov V.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 2

Shipilenko A.E. (RU, standard/minor)

Erokhina Ya.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Barkin D.M. (RU, standard/minor)

Korchuganov M.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Shelestov E.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Kochetkov S.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Sitenkov D.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Burankov A.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Skidanyuk I.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Pakhotin G.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 3

Erygin R.Yu. (RU, classic/minor)

Ershov S.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Litvin N.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Borisenko A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Pervunin S.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Klimenko A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 4

Kolobov A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Papulovskaya N.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Zakharenko A.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Stafeevskiy N.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Kruk N.B. (RU, standard/minor)

Baranov N.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Borshchovetskiy A.N. (RU, classic/minor)

Antropov P.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 5

Amosov K.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Boyko N.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Izotova O.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Nefedov A.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Glotov D.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Malykhin D.P. (RU, standard/minor)

Kazagachev A.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Termishev E.O. (RU, standard/minor)

Smirnov I.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Lukyanov N.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Dukhovskiy N.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 6

Smetanin O.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Latyshev E.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Ildarov I.K. (RU, classic/minor)

Shavgulidze I.S. (RU, classic/minor)

Shirokov D.O. (RU, classic/minor)

Sergeev D.Yu. (RU, classic/minor)

Maksimenko E.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB