Cup 'Serebryanyy Sokol' 2018 (IDPA), Moscow st. Selskokhozyaystvennaya 20, korp.3 (SC 'Vystrel'). Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Cup "Serebryanyy Sokol" 2018 (IDPA)

Cup "Serebryanyy Sokol" 2018 (IDPA)

Level I. Handgun, st. Selskokhozyaystvennaya 20, korp.3 (SC "Vystrel"), Moscow, Russia

Match dates: from 15.12.2018 to 15.12.2018
Number of stages: 5
Minimum rounds: 83
Number of squads: 6
Shooters per squad: 7
Participation fee: 3 500 RUR, vklyuchaya neobkhodimye vystrely
Ammo cost at the range: Organizator predostavlyaet patrony
Match arranged by: FGUP GTsSS, SC "Vystrel", SC "Zelenye gory";
Match director: Gutnikov Timofey
RM: Pochkaenko Aleksey
Stages design: Pochkaenko Aleksey, Makarov Sergey
Contacts: , +7-916-709-96-38
Briefings
Match regulations
Match invitation

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 14.12.2018

Registration on this match already closed by 14.12.2018


Match description

Open match to strelbe to pravilam oboronnoy strelby (IDPA) - Cup "Serebryanyy Sokol" 2018 (FGUP GTsSS).

Trebovanie k uchastnikam: 
- pri sebe imet pasport grazhdanina RF
- strogo soblyudat tekhniku bezopasnosti 
- obyazatelna zashchita dlya glaz (ochki) and ushey (naushniki)
Trebovanie k snaryazheniyu:
- poyasnaya holster, raspolozhennaya na poyase so storony "silnoy" ruki
- pouches poyasnye (odinarnye/sdvoennye, ne magnitnye), raspolozheny na poyase so storony slaboy ruki (u handgunchikov), a u revolvershchikov mogut byt raspolozheny and u silnoy and u slaboy ruk.

Registration: 
Kolichestvo uchastnikov matcha ogranicheno. Pozhaluysta, esli to kakim libo prichinam vashi plany izmenilis - OTMENITE REGISTRATsIYu na match uvedomiv menya ob etom ([email protected]) to 18:00 14.12.2018. Dayte vozmozhnost pouchastvovat drugim strelkam.


Aktualnyy perevod pravil:  ( http://www.makeready.info/Sites/makeready_ru/Uploads/User/1339c3563d403c3f8be241d6b2911cd8_official.pdf )


Organizatory imeyut pravo decline v dostupe na match lyubomu strelku and/or ofitsialnomu litsu matcha, to povedeniyu kotorogo mozhno predpolozhit, chto eto litso nakhoditsya pod vozdeystviem alkogolya and/or narkoticheskikh veshchestv. Prosim otnestis from ponimaniem ko vsem trebovaniyam organizatorov and ploshchadki to bezopasnosti.

Registration deadline: 14.12.2018


Draw: v 13:00 

Grafik:


 Squad 1: 13:00-14:30
 Squad 2: 14:30-16:00
 Squad 3: 16:00-17:30
 Squad 4: 17:30-19:00
 Squad 5: 19:00-20:30
 Squad 6: 20:30-22:00

Kazhdyy shooter pribyvaet na match ne menee chem za 30 min to starta svoego skvoda

Podvedenie itogov matcha and award ceremony:

- 22:00-22:30

------------------------------------------

Organizatory predostavlyayut:
- 1 x Glock-17
- 1 x CZ-75 Shadow
- 1 kh MP-446 Viking

 


Prematch

Pochkaenko A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Gutnikov T.S. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Makarov S.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Shablya A.G. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Toyanov Yu.N. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Dudar V.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 1

Bocharov A.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Nazirov A.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kovalenko A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kondakov S.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Mushchenko S.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Bocharov K.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Lavrinenko A.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 2

Ebralidze D.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Belov E.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Brovkin A.G. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Volkov A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Nikolaev I.A. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Makarevich A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Golomazov S.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 3

Trefilov E.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Sapozhnikov A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Mayorov A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kovalkin D.Yu. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Ptitsyn R.O. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Gaychenya K.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Salnikov E.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 4

Pronin A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Skvortsov V.N. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Tits V.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Maksumov O.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Dobrodiy M.I. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kuzmin A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Melnikov V.E. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 5

Suprun A.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Chernousov A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Mokrousov E.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Merkushov Yu.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Aleksandrov A.M. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Lysun E.V. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Sychev I.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Squad 6

Kirillova E.B. (RU, Enhanced Service Pistol/minor)

Zinchenko A.V. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Katalagin D.S. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Alimpiev O.G. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Gorodetskiy A.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Kushnaryev P.P. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Gura E.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

Waiting list

Tsyplenkov S.A. (RU, Stock Service Pistol/minor)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB