Cup g. Novosibirska, Novosibisk g. Novosibisk, st. Trolleynaya, bd.85 k.1. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Cup g. Novosibirska

Cup g. Novosibirska

Level II. Handgun, g. Novosibisk, st. Trolleynaya, bd.85 k.1, Novosibisk, Russia

Match dates: from 17.11.2018 to 18.11.2018
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 170
Number of squads: 9
Shooters per squad: 7
Participation fee: 2500 RUR, so svoimi patronami 3000 RUR, Paid vznosa za komandu - 1000r
Ammo cost at the range: 18
Match arranged by: SSK Magnum
Match director: Kachalkin Stanislav
RM: Chupin Trofim
SO: BlackOut
Contacts: , +7 383 303-06-19
Match webpage: http://www.tir-magnum.com
Briefings
Match invitation

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 17.11.2018

Match finished 18.11.2018

match results


Match description

Match budet prokhodit v two dnya, posmenno.
Dlya inogorodnikh shooters predostavlyaetsya transfer aeroport (vokzal) - otel.
Zayavku na arendu oruzhiya prosba podavat zaranee.

17.11.2018g.
08.00-15.45 Registration
09.00-10.00 Sorevnovaniya (1 squad)
10.00-11.00 Sorevnovaniya (2 squad)
11.00-12.00 Sorevnovaniya (3 squad)
12:00-13:00 Sorevnovaniya (4 squad)
13.00-14.00 Sorevnovaniya (5 squad)
14.00-15.00 Sorevnovaniya (6 squad)
15.00-16.00 Sorevnovaniya (7 squad)
16:00-17:00 Sorevnovaniya (8 squad)
17:00-18:00 Sorevnovaniya (9 squad)


18.11.2018g.
08:00-09:00 Sorevnovaniya (9) squad)
09.00-10.00 Sorevnovaniya (1 squad)
10.00-11.00 Sorevnovaniya (2 squad)
11.00-12.00 Sorevnovaniya (3 squad)
12:00-13:00 Sorevnovaniya (4 squad)
13.00-14.00 Sorevnovaniya (5 squad)
14.00-15.00 Sorevnovaniya (6 squad)
15.00-16.00 Sorevnovaniya (7 squad)
16:00-17:00 Sorevnovaniya (8 squad)
17:15- Zakrytie sorevnovaniy. Awarding.

usloviya oplaty raboty ROs, za one rabochiy den oplachivaetsya:
SVK- 2000 RUR
1 category- 1500 RUR
2.3 category - 700 RUR


Squad 1

Natkin M.A. (RU, production/minor)

Manzhukov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Lanin Yu.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Karavaev D.S. (RU, production/minor)

Shemin D.S. (RU, production/minor)

Ivanov R.M. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 2

Malanukha A.L. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Sakhonenko V.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Lopatin S.I. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Belyy A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Papulovskaya N.I. (RU, standard/minor)

Shvankov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 3

Kisel E.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Goncharov V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Uskov V.A. (RU, production/minor)

Baranov N.A. (RU, production/minor)

Kolobov E.A. (RU, standard/minor)

BelyY A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Zakharov A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 4

Squad 5

Anufriev D.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Zaynitdinov S.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Zaynitdinov V.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Yagodarov N.I. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 6

Grablin V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Burtasov G.M. (RU, production/minor)

Kruk N.B. (RU, standard/minor)

Stafeevskiy N.N. (RU, production/minor)

Vereshchago A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Gredasov I.S. (RU, production/minor)

Kashuba Z.B. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 7

Shipilenko A.E. (RU, production/minor)

Erokhina Ya.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Anikeev A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Syatkina A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Ivashko P.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Smetanin O.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 8

Ivashko A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Tsaryev S.I. (RU, production/minor)

Kozhukhov A.M. (RU, production/minor)

Gerbekov R.I. (RU, production/minor)

Glotov D.I. (RU, production/minor)

Pirogov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 9

Smakotin I.L. (RU, production/minor)

Kurikalov V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Sumin P.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Roshchin K.N. (RU, production/minor)

Rusanova V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB