Cup ZBROYaR 2nd match OKTYaBR Rifle, . Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Cup ZBROYaR 2nd match OKTYaBR Rifle

Level I. Rifle, Ukraine

Match dates: from 15.10.2016 to 17.10.2016
Number of squads: 8
Shooters per squad: 6
Match arranged by: Klub TRIGAN
Contacts: , 0935550110
Match webpage: http://forum.ipsc.org.ua/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=10229

Registration: shooter can choose any squad with empty slots, but slot reservation will be done only after request approval from match organizers.
Registration deadline: 17.10.2016

Match finished 17.10.2016


Match description

15.10.2016
1 squad 8:00-11:00
2 squad 11:00-14:00
3 squad 14:00-17:00

16.10.2016
4 squad 8:00-11:00
5 squad 11:00-14:00
6 squad 14:00-17:00

17.10.2016
7 squad 10:00-13:00
8 squad 13:00-16:00


Squad 1

Sharko V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Spiridonov A. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Spiridonov E. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Gonya K.M. (UA, standard semi-auto/minor)

Squad 2

Lypivskyy S. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Razumnyy A.V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Shaydovskiy E.D. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Fedorchuk A.V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Gromov S.V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Shchybria M. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Batrakov V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Squad 3

Fomenko A. (UA, standard semi-auto/minor)

Milyukov A. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Chepela I. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Kalenyk I. (UA, standard semi-auto/minor)

Lutin H.G. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Zhidkov S.S. (UA, standard semi-auto/minor)

Squad 4

Martynenko R.N. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Litovchenko O.V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Nurgudin R. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Pilipenko D.L. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Squad 5

Moskalenko O.A. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Vasin V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Vasylenko M. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Squad 6

Squad 7

Squad 8

Dudnyk A.S. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Lebedev V. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Savahirov O. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Kuznetsov S. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Shootenko S. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Omelianenko D. (UA, standard kalashnikov/minor)

Waiting list

Koval V.V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Vasylev V. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Ushatyi I. (UA, standard semi-auto/minor)

Solenyy V.N. (UA, open semi-auto/minor)

Reznychenko V. (, standard kalashnikov/minor)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB