Open Championship Lipetskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe, Lipetsk st. K. Marksa 27, str 2, Indoor range 'Dinamo'. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Open Championship Lipetskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe

Level II. Handgun, st. K. Marksa 27, str 2, Indoor range "Dinamo", Lipetsk, Russia

Match dates: from 09.11.2018 to 10.11.2018
Number of stages: 6
Minimum rounds: 92
Number of squads: 3
Shooters per squad: 25
Participation fee: 1000
Ammo cost at the range: 18
Match arranged by: Federatsiya prakticheskoy strelby Lipetskoy oblasti sovmestno from NOU DPO "Dinamovets"
Match director: Volodin V.A.
RM: Kulikov S.A.
SO: Shtepa D.A.
QM: Ulyashin I.E.
Stages design: Dragomaretskiy A.V.
Contacts: , +79103537502, +79508088708

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 10.11.2018

Match finished 10.11.2018

match results


Match description

Uvazhaemye strelki, 09 noyabrya 2018 g sorevnuyutsya predstaviteli silovykh struktur Lipetskoy oblasti, 10 noyabrya sorevnuyutsya chleny FPSR. Inorodnie strelki kotorye ne mogut prinimat uchastie 10 noyabrya v vide isklyucheniya mogut prinyat  uchastie v  sorevnovaniyakh 09 noyabrya. 

09 noyabrya 2018 goda

08.00 Registration uchastnikov.
08.45 Torzhestvennoe postroenie, opening ceremony chempionata.
09.00 Start sorevnovaniy.
17.00 Finish sorevnovaniy

10 noyabrya 2018 goda.

08.00 Registration uchastnikov.
09.00 Start sorevnovaniy.
15.30 Podvedenie itogov sorevnovaniy.
16.00 Zakrytie sorevnovaniy, award ceremony

Squad 1

Krasnopolskiy M.Yu. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Saprykin A.V. (RU, standard/major)

Necheporuk A.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Korotenko A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Kublanov A.M. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Khomullo D.V. (RU, production/minor)

Podlubnyy A.B. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 2

Volodin A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Persianov R.V. (RU, production/minor)

Persianov A.R. (RU, production/minor)

Puzyrev A.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Gamburg M.M. (RU, production/minor)

Bagirov E.A. (RU, production/minor)

Chulyukov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 3

Romantsov A.G. (RU, production/minor)

Zaugolnikov I.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Kurtsev A.N. (RU, modified/minor)

Mezentsev S.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Komlev A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB