Pervenstvo munitsipalnogo obrazovaniya gorod-kurort Gelendzhik to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo karabina 2018, Gelendzhik st. Kirova, dom 62, DYuTs 'Rostok'. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Pervenstvo munitsipalnogo obrazovaniya gorod-kurort Gelendzhik to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo karabina 2018

Pervenstvo munitsipalnogo obrazovaniya gorod-kurort Gelendzhik to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo karabina 2018

Level I. Airsoft, st. Kirova, dom 62, DYuTs "Rostok", Gelendzhik, Russia

Match dates: from 17.11.2018 to 18.11.2018
Number of stages: 3
Minimum rounds: 40
Number of squads: 6
Shooters per squad: 4
Participation fee: besplatno.
Match arranged by: SSK "Eyr-Praktika" pri sodeystvii DYuTs "Rostok"
Match director: Sokolov A.N.
RM: Chernenko A.G.
Contacts: , +79885211176
Match webpage: https://vk.com/event173540165
Briefings
Match schedule

Registration: registration tolko v list ozhidaniya, vybor skvoda osushchestvlyaetsya tolko posle podtverzhdeniya zayavki organizatorom matcha.
Registration deadline: 11.11.2018

Match finished 18.11.2018

match results


Match description

Pervenstvo munitsipalnogo obrazovaniya gorod-kurort Gelendzhik to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo karabina 2018 - ofitsialnye sorevnovaniya soglasovannye from RSOO "Federatsiya prakticheskoy strelby Krasnodarskogo kraya" and vklyuchennye v kalendarnyy plan ofitsialnykh fizkulturnykh and sportivnykh meropriyatiy munitsipalnogo obrazovaniya gorod-kurort Gelendzhik na 2018 god. 

Squad 1

Grigorev V.I. (, Rifle Manual/minor)

Yanchenko I.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Kupreev G.S. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Sutyrina A.V. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Squad 2

Bondarenko K.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Fedotkin A.O. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Shikh I.D. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Shikh D.K. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Squad 3

Kozynbaeva V.L. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Bedereu E.G. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Kostyulin M.Yu. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Radutsa F.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Squad 4

Anashkin A.G. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Lupanov N.D. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Runova P.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Kotlyar M.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Squad 5

Evseev A.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Lopushkova U.P. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Sidorov A.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Martirosov A.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Squad 6

Krinichnyy A.V. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Krinichnyy S.V. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Bukov K.A. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Bashmashnikov I.I. (RU, Rifle Manual/minor)

Waiting list

Komarnitskiy L.A. (RU, Rifle Standard/minor)

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB