Pervenstvo Sakhalinskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo pistoleta, seriynyy division, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Prospekt Pobedy, bd. 70. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Pervenstvo Sakhalinskoy oblasti to prakticheskoy strelbe iz pnevmaticheskogo pistoleta, seriynyy division

Level II. Airsoft, Prospekt Pobedy, bd. 70, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia

Match dates: from 10.11.2018 to 12.11.2018
Number of stages: 4
Minimum rounds: 58
Number of squads: 4
Shooters per squad: 10
Match arranged by: LLC "Strelkovyy klub "Viking"
Match director: Monzyrev Pavel Aleksandrovich
RM: Mubarakov Ramazan Baltabekovich
SO: Khe Sergey Cherkhovich
Contacts: , +79147550998
Briefings
Match regulations
Match schedule

Registration: pay on arrival.
Registration deadline: 10.11.2018

Match finished 12.11.2018

match results


Match description

1 smena (skvody 1, 2)
Squad 1 pribyvaet v range to st. Gorkogo, 26:
09:00- 09:30 – uprazhnenie 1
09:50-10:20 – uprazhnenie 3

Po okonchanii perekhodit v range to pr. Pobedy, 68
10:40-11:10 – uprazhnenie 2
11:30-12:00 – uprazhnenie 4

Squad 2 pribyvaet v range TsTVS to pr. Pobedy, 68:
09:00- 09:30 – uprazhnenie 2
09:50-10:20 – uprazhnenie 4

Po okonchanii perekhodit v range to st. Gorkogo, 26
10:40-11:10 – uprazhnenie 1
11:30-12:00 – uprazhnenie 3

2 smena (skvody 3, 4)
Squad 3 pribyvaet v range TsTVS to pr. Pobedy, 68:
13:00- 13:30 – uprazhnenie 2
13:50-14:20 – uprazhnenie 4

Po okonchanii perekhodit v range st. Gorkogo, 26
14:40-15:10 – uprazhnenie 1
15:30-16:00 – uprazhnenie 3

Squad  4 pribyvaet v range TsTVS to st. Gorkogo, 26:
13:00-13:30 – uprazhnenie 1
13:50-14:20 – uprazhnenie 3

Po okonchanii perekhodit v range to pr. Pobedy, 68
14:40-15:10 – uprazhnenie 4
15:30-16:00 – uprazhnenie 2

17:00 – Awarding pobediteley

Squad 1

Lavrentev A.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Kimezhuk T.B. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Rykova K.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Om Ch.M. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Kimezhuk M.S. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Palienko V.T. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Squad 2

Yagodarov N.I. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Kozlov A.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Subbotin A.E. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Bulygin I.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Popov L.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Popov M.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Duvanova I.G. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Squad 3

Damdinov D.B. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Kimezhuk B.A. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Gavrilin G.M. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Tiunova I.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Squad 4

Chan Yu.B. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Shvetsov E.M. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Yatchenko A.P. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Tagaev A.M. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Lyakhova D.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Bogatyrev A.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Ten A.V. (RU, Handgun Production/minor)

Waiting list

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB