Russkaya stal 2019, Moscow MO, g.o. Dzerzhinskiy, st. Energetikov, 50, SC 'Object'. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Russkaya stal 2019

Level II. Handgun, MO, g.o. Dzerzhinskiy, st. Energetikov, 50, SC "Object", Moscow, Russia
Level to minsportu: Vserossiyskoe sorevnovanie.

Match dates: from 18.01.2019 to 19.01.2019
Number of stages: 8
Minimum rounds: 201
Number of squads: 40
Shooters per squad: 5
Participation fee: 5000r from patronami kluba, 7500 so svoimi patronami
Ammo cost at the range: 9x19 15r
Match arranged by: SC "Object"
Match director: Oleg Nikitin
RM: Artyem Rozhkov
Stages design: Vitaliy Aleksandrovich Kryuchin
Contacts: , +7 (495) 540-54-57

Registration: shooter can choose any squad with empty slots, but slot reservation will be done only after request approval from match organizers.
Registration deadline: 18.01.2019

Map

marshrut v Google.Maps

Match description

Vserossiyskoe sorevnovanie to pravilam turnira "Russian Steel".

Match schedule

Friday

19:00-23:00 Postroyka and prematch dlya RO

Saturday

08:00-10:30 Skvody 1..8
10:30-13:00 Skvody 9..16
13:30-16:00 Skvody 17..24
16:00-18:30 Skvody 25..32
19:00-21:30 Skvody 33..40

22:00 Awarding pobediteley

Usloviya dlya RO

RO rabotayut 1 den v subbotu na osnovnom matche, za rabotu oplachivaetsya 3000 RUR Strelyayushchie RO imeyut vozmozhnost proyti match besplatno v pyatnitsu vecherom nakanune matcha, patron RO to 11r, sudeystvo perekrestnoe. V den matcha obespechivaetsya dvukhrazovoe pitanie.

Participation payments v matche vozmozhna sleduyushchimi sposobami:
 - na retsepshne kluba (nalichnye, karta);
 - cherez personal account na sayte www.theobject.ru (karta, elektronnye dengi, popolnenie cherez retsepshn kluba).

Politika vozvrata sredstv pri otkaze ot uchastiya: pri otkaze bolee chem za sutki to nachala matcha oplata perenositsya na sleduyushchiy match, pri bolee pozdnem otkaze ot uchastiya organizator ostavlyaet za soboy pravo ne vozvrashchat vznos uchastniku.

Prematch

Dorofeev A.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Ermolov V.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Nikitin O.A. (RU, production/minor)

Nikitin E.B. (RU, production/minor)

Pakhomov D.P. (RU, production/minor)

Kostin A.S. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Malyshev V.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 1

Zaugolnikov I.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Belov M.P. (RU, standard/minor)

Puzyrev A.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 2

Bobrov P.D. (RU, standard/minor)

Bobrov D.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 3

Squad 4

Squad 5

Squad 6

Squad 7

Squad 8

Squad 9

Kosterev R.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Kornov S.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Maslyenok B.B. (RU, production/minor)

Popov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 10

Pushkarev S.A. (RU, classic/minor)

Kopylov A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Kreyndlin B.L. (RU, production/minor)

Kreyndlin D.B. (RU, production/minor)

Isupov D.V. (RU, production/minor)

Suetin A.G. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 11

Plekhanov D.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Geyko P.E. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Litvinov D.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Platoshechkin V.O. (RU, standard/minor)

Aleshin V.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Parmenov M.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 12

Begunkov V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 13

Kuzmin I.E. (RU, classic/minor)

Sanzharevskiy A.D. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 14

Fedchin A.S. (RU, production/minor)

Antonov N.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 15

Squad 16

Squad 17

Ilin A.N. (RU, production/minor)

Ilina M.I. (RU, production/minor)

Mezentsev S.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Zobkov A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 18

Voytov V.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 19

Kondrukh A.A. (RU, open/minor)

Fedorov K.A. (RU, production/minor)

Kondrukh A.I. (RU, open/minor)

Morozov V.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Petrov D.A. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 20

Miroshnichenko A.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 21

Altynov M.E. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 22

Shaginyan A.K. (RU, classic/minor)

Bukareva O.V. (RU, classic/minor)

Squad 23

Ampleev M.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Goncharov V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Pushkina I.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 24

Squad 25

Sazonov V.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Simonenko V.A. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Squad 26

Aleksandrov V.A. (RU, production/minor)

Gushchin I.A. (RU, production/minor)

Anton R.and. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 27

Chekshina V.E. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 28

Stepanova A.Yu. (RU, production/minor)

Morozov I.V. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 29

Stefanyuk V.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Novikov D.S. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 30

Squad 31

Squad 32

Squad 33

Elbaev A.B. (RU, standard/minor)

Matvienko D.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Squad 34

Squad 35

Squad 36

Squad 37

Squad 38

Squad 39

Neshel A.M. (RU, production/minor)

Squad 40

Gunkin I.D. (RU, standard/minor)

Panchenko A.A. (RU, production/minor)

Waiting list

Borodaev S.V. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Vorobeva N.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Mashurov M.N. (RU, standard/minor)

Manturov E.D. (RU, production optics/minor)

Lozovskiy I.Yu. (RU, rifle 9x19/minor)

Makoev A.R. (RU, standard/minor)

You should authorize to register on matches and/or change your profile details.

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB