Sudeyskiy seminar povysheniya kvalifikatsii sportivnykh ROs, PRAVILA 2019 !!!DATA IZMENENA!!!, Moscow Moscow region, g. Balashikha, mkr.Kuchino, st. Gidrogorodok, bd. 3. Briefings, registration na match. Match to prakticheskoy strelbe (IPSC)

Sudeyskiy seminar povysheniya kvalifikatsii sportivnykh ROs, PRAVILA 2019 !!!DATA IZMENENA!!!

Level I. Multigun, Moscow region, g. Balashikha, mkr.Kuchino, st. Gidrogorodok, bd. 3, Moscow, Russia

Match dates: from 26.01.2019 to 19.01.2019
Number of squads: 1
Shooters per squad: 35
Participation fee: 3500 RUR
Match arranged by: Sovet korpusa ROs OSOO FPSR
Match director: Rozhkov Artem
Contacts: , +79255146626

Registration: shooter can choose any squad with empty slots, but slot reservation will be done only after request approval from match organizers.
Registration deadline: 19.01.2019

Match description

V syazi from provedeniem dvukh krupnykh sorevnovaniy v Moskovskoy oblasti data izmenena na nedelyu pozzhe: 26 yanvarya.

Kursy povysheniya kvalifikatsii sportivnykh ROs to vidu sporta "Prakticheskaya strelba" I, II, III kategorii.

Struktura kopusa ROs
Kvalifikatsionnye trebovaniya k sportivnym sudyam 2019 g.
Izmeneniya v pravilakh vida sporta "prakticheskaya strelba"
Rules vida sporta 2019 g.
Kvalifikatsionnyy ekzamen to pravilam vida sporta.

Provodit: Rozhkov Artem, Predsedatel Soveta korpusa ROs OSOO "FPSR"

Squad 1

Waiting list

Makarov A.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Isaev D.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Panchenkov L.G. (RU, standard/minor)

Kunaev S.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Zhidkikh V.M. (RU, standard/minor)

Pershin D.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Vink A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Zakharov D.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Kostin A.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Mutovkin A.S. (RU, standard/minor)

Pakhomov D.P. (RU, standard/minor)

Zhafarov A.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Bogachev O.M. (RU, standard/minor)

Mikhaylov S.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Chukhareva E.V. (RU, open/major)

Malyshev V.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Kulishenko A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Dorofeev A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

Torgashin R.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Evstafev V.Yu. (RU, standard/minor)

Seravkin S.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Popov V.M. (RU, standard/major)

Udaltsov K.A. (RU, standard/minor)

Vorobeva N.A. (RU, open/minor)

Miroshnichenko A.V. (RU, standard/minor)

You should authorize to register on matches and/or change your profile details.

« back to the match calendar

Blog about practical shooting   About project   FAQ   Help   Matches results   Tickers   Kalendar v forme iCal       Feedback form   Privacy policy   Terms of use © 2011-2018 Elgoda UAB